match extérieur

coupe extérieur

coupe au COSEC

 

SA-2          2019-2020

MARS

 

29-1

7-8

14-15

21-22

28-29

ECOLE DE H.

DIM 10H00

CRETEIL

 

DIM 9H-12H

 

 

-11 ANS G.  1

E

SAM 15H00

MAROLLES

DIM 9H00

M.A. 2

 

DIM 14H45

CHEVILLY

DIM 9H00

ST MANDE 3

-11 ANS G.  2

G

SAM 14H00

THIAIS 2

DIM 10H00

VALENTON 2

SAM 15H30

THIAIS 2

SAM 15H00

LE PERREUX

FONTENAY 2

LUN 9/3 18H00

LE PERREUX

-11 ANS F.

 

DIM 10H00

CHENNEVIERES

 

SAM 16H45

KB

SAM 14H30

MAROLLES

SAM 15H30

ARCUEIL

MERC 26/3 17H30

ST MAUR

-13 ANS G.

B

 

SAM 15H30

M.A.

SAM 16H30

FONTENAY

 

DIM 10H00

NOGENT

SAM 16H45

CRETEIL 2

-13 ANS F

 

SAM 17H00

BONNEUIL

SAM  15H30

ORMESSON

SAM 14H00

SUCY

SAM 17H00

L’HAY LES R.

DIM 9H15

KB 2

-15 ANS F.

EXCELLENCE

 

SAM 14H00

ST MAUR

SAM 14H00

IVRY

MERC 11/3  18H30

ARCUEIL

SAM 15H30

SUCY

SAM 15H30

VILLIERS 2

-15 ANS G.

1er DIV.

 

SAM 16H15

CRETEIL 3

DIM 11H30

VALENTON

 

MERC. 18/03  19H00

BRY

DIM 10H15

IVRY 3

-18 ANS G.

HONNEUR

DIM 13H30

ORMESSON

DIM 13H30

ST MAUR 2

 

DIM 11H30

CRETEIL 4

DIM 11H45

JOINVILLE

-18 ANS F.

EXCELLENCE

 

DIM 14H00

IVRY

SAM 16H45

CRETEIL

SAM 18H30

CHOISY

DIM 16H00

PSG

SUCY

SENIORS G. 

HONNEUR

SAM 20H30

EVRY

SAM 18H30

EZANVILLE

SAM 18H30

TREMBLAY

SAM 20H30

MONTGERON

SAM 18H30

FINANCE

PRENATIONALE

SAM 18H30

EAUBONNE

 

SAM 20H30

CONFLANS

SAM 18H30

YVELINS

SAM 20H30

BOULOGNE

SENIORS F. 3

2é DIV

DIM 11H30

PARIS 3

SAM 18H30

PUC

 

CHENNEV.

SAM 18H3

ARCUEIL

NATIONALE 1 F.

 

SAM 20H30

BREST

SAM 20H30

CHAMBRAY

SAM 21H00

BULLY

 

 

 

SA-2          2019-2020

AVRIL

 

 

29-1

4-5

11-12

18-19

25-26

 

ECOLE DE H.

DIM 10H00

CRETEIL

 

 

 

 

 

-11 ANS G.  1

E

SAM 15H00

MAROLLES

 

 

 

DIM 9H00

CRETEIL 3

 

-11 ANS G.  2

G

SAM 14H00

THIAIS 2

 

 

 

EPHB 2

 
 

-11 ANS F.

 

DIM 10H00

CHENNEVIERES

 

 

 

SAM 15H30

IVRY

 

-13 ANS G.

B

 

SAM 15H30

M.A.

 

 

 

SAM 15H30

L’HAY LES R.

 

-13 ANS F

 

SAM 17H00

BONNEUIL

 

 

 

DIM 10H00

CRETEIL

 

-15 ANS F.

EXCELLENCE

 

SAM 14H00

ST MAUR

MER 1/4 18H30

ARCUEIL

 

 

SAM 16H00

FONTENAY

 

-15 ANS G.

1er DIV.

 

SAM 16H15

CRETEIL 3

 

 

 

SAM 16H30

CACHAN

 

-18 ANS G.

HONNEUR

DIM 13H30

ORMESSON

 

 

 

DIM 11H45

VALENTON

 

-18 ANS F.

EXCELLENCE

 

DIM 14H00

IVRY

 

 

 

SAM 16H45

VITRY

 

SENIORS G. 

HONNEUR

SAM 20H30

EVRY

 

 

 

FINALITE

 

PRENATIONALE

SAM 18H30

EAUBONNE

SAM 18H30

BLANC MESNIL

 

 

FINALITE

 

SENIORS F. 3

2é DIV

DIM 11H30

PARIS 3

PUC 2

 

 

SAM 18H30

CHOISY

 

NATIONALE 1 F.

 

SAM 20H30

BREST

SAM 20H30

COLOMBELLES

 

VAL D’ORGE