match extérieur

coupe extérieur

coupe au COSEC

 

     2019-2020

JANVIER

 

 

4-5

11-12

18-19

25-26

ECOLE DE H.

 

 

PAS DE

GYMNASE

X

 

-11 ANS G.  1

E

 

 

 

DIM 9H00

CRETEIL 3

SAM 14H00

BONNEUIL

-11 ANS G.  2

G

 

 

 

DIM 10H00

EPHB 2

DIM 9H00

ST MANDE 4

-11 ANS F.

 

 

 

SAM 14H00

IVRY

 

DIM 9H00

JOINVILLE

DIM 10H00

ST MAUR

-13 ANS G.

B

 

 

 

 

DIM 13H30

L’HAY LES ROSES

SAM 14H00

ST MAUR

-13 ANS F

 

 

 

SAM 16H30

L’HAY LES R.

SAM 15H30

KB 2

SAM 14H30

CRETEIL

-15 ANS F.

EXCELLENCE

 

 

 

DIM 9H30

SUCY

SAM 16H45

VILLIERS 2

SAM 15H30

FONTENAY

MER 29/01 18H30

ARCUEIL

-15 ANS G.

1er DIV.

 

 

 

 

DIM 15H00

CACHAN

DIM 17H00

MAROLLES

JEU 30/01 18H00

IVRY

-18 ANS G.

HONNEUR

 

 

SAM 14H30

VALENTON

 

SAM 16H00

IVRY 3

SAM 16H45

EPHB

-18 ANS F.

EXCELLENCE

 

 

 

 

DIM 14H00

VITRY

DIM 15H45

FONTENAY

SENIORS G. 

HONNEUR

 

 

SAM 20H30

LE MEE

SAM 18H30

MONTIGNY

DIM 14H00

RGV

PRENATIONALE

 

 

SAM 21H00

CERGY

DIM 10H00

AULNAY

SAM 18H30

VAL DE SEINE

SENIORS F. 3

2é DIV

 

 

 

DIM 11H30

FINANCE 2

DIM 11H30

VILLEJUIF

NATIONALE 1 F.

 

 

SAM 20H00

LOMME

SAM 18H30

SERRIS

SAM 20H30

HARNES

SAM 20H30

COLOMBES

 

     2019-2020

FEVRIER

 

1-2

8-9

15-16

22-23

ECOLE DE H.

DIM 9-12

 

 

 

-11 ANS G.  1

E

SAM 15H30

ST MAUR 2

 

 

 

-11 ANS G.  2

G

SAM  17H30

BRY 2

 

 

 

-11 ANS F.

 

DIM 10H00

VITRY

 

 

 

-13 ANS G.

B

 

SAM 16H45

ORMESSON

 

 

 

-13 ANS F

 

DIM 14H00

JOINVILLE

ARCUEIL

 

 

-15 ANS F.

EXCELLENCE

 

 

 

 

 

-15 ANS G.

1er DIV.

 

DIM 15H15

VILLEJUIF

 

 

 

-18 ANS G.

HONNEUR

DIM 16H00

M.A.

LUN 3/2  19H45

CRETEIL

 

 

-18 ANS F.

EXCELLENCE

 

SAM 16H00

VALENTON

 

 

 

SENIORS G. 

HONNEUR

SAM 20H30

COLOMBES

VEN 7/2 20H45

TORCY

 

 

PRENATIONALE

SAM 19H00

MONTEREAU

SAM 19H00

MORSANG

 

 

SENIORS F. 3

2é DIV

SAM 18H30

STADE FRANCAIS

 

 

 

NATIONALE 1 F.

 

 

SAM 20H00

0PALAISEAU

SAM 20H30

FLEURY